The Cathedral Church of Christ  The Provost: The Very Rev. B. C. Akinpeju Johnson

Lagos Archdeaconry    Archdeacon: The Venerable A. G. Odubena - St. Paul’s Church Breadfruit 

St. Paul’s Church Breadfruit, Lagos
St. Peter’s Church, Faji, Lagos
St. David’s Church, Lafiaji
Bishop Tugwell Memorial Church, Lagos Island
Anglican Church of the Transfiguration, Okesuna

Apapa Archdeaconry  Archdeacon: The Venerable Michael I. Hunkanrin - Christ The King Church, Apapa

Christ the King Church, Apapa
St. James Church, Amukoko
St. John’s Church, Araromi
St. Peter’s Church, Olodi-Apapa
St. Andrew’s Church, Olodi-Apapa
All Saint’s Church J.M.J. Olodi-Apapa
Holy Trinity Church, Aroworade
St. Peter’s Church, Araromi Apapa
St. John’s Church, Alaba Oro
Christ Anglican Church, Trinity Road

Epe Archdeaconry    Archdeacon: The Venerable Isaiah F. IdowuSt. Michael’s Church, Popo Oba

St. Michael’s Church, Popo Oba, Epe
St. Paul’s Church, Igbooye
Holy Trinity Church, Poka/Noforija
Holy Trinity Church, Erasco

Eti-Osa Archdeaconry    Archdeacon: The Venerable J. Olu AdeyiHoly Trinity Church, Ebute Ero

Holy Trinity Church, Ebute-Ero
St. John’s Church, Aroloya
King’s Church, Enu Owa
St. Andrew’s Church, Okepopo
St. Philip’s Church, Okepopo

Ikoyi Archdeaconry    Archdeacon: The Venerable Oyetunde OyediranOur Saviour’s Church, TBS

Our Saviour’s Church, TBS
St. John’s Church, Falomo
Church of the Nativity, Ikoyi
Epiphany of Our Messiah Church, T/Bay
First Fruit Anglican Church, Dolphin Estate

Victoria Island Archdeaconry    Archdeacon: The Venerable Ife S. Okupevi - Church of the Resurrection, Victoria Island

Church of the Resurrection, Victoria Island
All Souls’ Church, Lekki
Church for All Nations, Victoria Island
New Era Anglican Church, Lekki
Church of the Living Souls, Oniru
St. John’s Church, Victoria Island
Church of Praise, Lekki

Marine Beach Archdeaconry    Archdeacon: The Venerable John O. Agboro - The Good Shepherd Church, Marine Beach, Apapa

The Good Shepherd Church, Marine Beach, Apapa
Immanuel Church, Mobil Road, Apapa
St. Andrew’s Church, Aiyetoro, Ajegunle
St. Andrew’s Church, G.R.A. Apapa
New-Life Anglican Church, Ijora-Badia
Immanuel Anglican Church, Igbologun
St. Michael’s Church, Ogbonwankwo

Kirikiri Archdeaconry    Archdeacon: The Venerable Levi OparaSt. Paul’s Church, Kirikiri

St. Paul’s Church, Kirikiri
St. Barnabas’ Church, Awodi Ora
St. Andrew’s Church, Amukoko
St. David’s Church, Awodi Ora
All Saint’s Church, Ojo Road
St. Philip’s Church, Sari Iganmu
St. Joseph’s Church, Wilmer
St. Paul’s Church, Maza Maza
St. Paul’s Church, Ojoku
St. John’s Church, Brass, Apapa
Church of the Advent, Monkey Village

Peninsula Archdeaconry    Archdeacon: The Venerable Samuel O. IfeyemiSt. Peter’s Church, Ikota

St. Peter’s Church, Ikota
Church of the Pentecost, Ajah
St. James’ Church, Ikota Estate
Church of the Epiphany, Gbara
Church of the Advent, Igbo-Efon
Church of the Redemption, Lekki
Church of Transformation, Abijo
St. James’ Church, Ogombo
Anglican Church, Sangotedo
New-Life Church, Okun-Ajah

Eti-Okun Archdeaconry    Archdeacon: The Venerable Ayodeji O. Bamikiya - St. Peter’s Church, Magbon-Alade

St. Peter’s Church, Magbon-Alade
St. James’ Church, Ibeju-Agbe
St. Paul’s Church, Idotun
St. David’s Church, Lekki-Osoroko
St. Paul’s Church, Museyo
St. David’s Church, Idaso

Ifesowapo Archdeaconry    Archdeacon: The Venerable Isaac A. Olayinka - Rev. Braithwaite Memorial Church, Epe

Rev. Braithwaite Memorial Church, Epe
All Saints’ Church, Epe
Our Saviour’s Church, Odoragunsin
St. John’s Church, Odo-Agboju
All Saints’ Church, Okemagba

New-Era Archdeaconry    Archdeacon: The Venerable S. O. Olaleetan - Holy Trinity Church, Ado

Holy Trinity Church, Ado
Church of the Ascension, Badore
St. Luke’s Church, Langbasa
New Covenant Church, Oke-Ira Nla

Lagoon Archdeaconry    Archdeacon: The Venerable Segun Ladeinde - Anglican Church on the Peninsula, V.G.C. Lekki

Anglican Church on the Peninsula, V.G.C. Lekki
Anglican Church of Divine Providence, Adeba
St. Andrew’s Church, Bogije
St. Peter’s Church, Sangotedo
St. James’ Church, Awoyaya
Anglican Church of Praise, Eputu
St. Andrew’s Church, Ayeteju
Church of the Living Faith, Lakowe
Charis Anglican Church, Tedo Estate
Church of Redemption, Awoyaya
Good New Church, Imoletalafia
Church of the Divine Benediction
Anglican Church, Alatunse